Is 25 Degrees South Australian Prosciutto & Ricotta Ravioli Pasta 325g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Ricotta Cheese (19%) (Whey (Milk), Milk, Salt, Food Acid (Acetic Acid)), Water, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sugar, Salt, Wheat Gluten), Cheddar Cheese (5%) (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Spinach (3%), Prosciutto (3%), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Egg, Basil (1.5%), Butter (Milk), Garlic, Black Pepper, Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check 25 Degrees South Australian Prosciutto & Ricotta Ravioli Pasta 325g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

25 Degrees South Australian Prosciutto & Ricotta Ravioli Pasta 325g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go