Is 250/350 IQF CKD SHRIMP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, salt
Check 250/350 IQF CKD SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 250/350 IQF CKD SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
La Tourangelle, French Infused Garlic Oil, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
G Hughes Japanese Steak/Chicken/Shrimp Sauce Sugar Free Dipping Sauce Yum Yum
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
SHRIMP FRIED RICE SHRIMP, VEGETABLES AND FRIED RICE WITH OYSTER FLAVORED SAUCE, SHRIMP FRIED RICE
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


