Is 264 MINI FILLO CUPS 1.5" Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : Enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), malted BARLEY flour, niacin,iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, tapiocastarch, SOY oil, palm oil, malted BARLEY flour, salt, emulsifier: E322(SOY), raising agent: E341

Check 264 MINI FILLO CUPS 1.5" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichSnacking