Is Simply Cranberry Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright, sweet-tart cranberry flavor with a smooth, slightly syrupy texture; commonly sipped chilled, used as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails, or added to sauces and glazes. Reviewers often note its tangy balance and mixability, praising convenience while some mention it can taste overly sweet or somewhat one-dimensional in texture.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors.

Check Simply Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepTopping