Is 28% Mozzarella Shredded Cheese 180 g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk, modified milk ingredients, bacterial culture, salt, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, cellulose powder, natamycin

Check 28% Mozzarella Shredded Cheese 180 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

28% Mozzarella Shredded Cheese 180 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSalad