Is 280 CANAPE CUPS 2" Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sunflower oil, water, salt, sugar, flour improver:E920

Check 280 CANAPE CUPS 2" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing