Is 2B, SPARKLING SODA, DOUBLE CHERRY FIZZ, DOUBLE CHERRY FIZZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, MONK FRUIT CONCENTRATE, SALT, MALIC ACID.
Check 2B, SPARKLING SODA, DOUBLE CHERRY FIZZ, DOUBLE CHERRY FIZZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2B, SPARKLING SODA, DOUBLE CHERRY FIZZ, DOUBLE CHERRY FIZZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


