Is 2ct Everything Croissant Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Croissant(Enriched Flour{Wheatflour,Enzyme,Niacin,Reduced Iron, Thiaminemononitrate, Riboflavin, Ascorbic Acid,Added As A Dough Conditioner, Folic Acid},Butter, Water, Sugar, Yeast, Eggs, Wheypowder, Wheat Gluten, Datem, Naturalflavor, Ascorbic Acid), Butter (Cream,Natural Flavor), Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seedsgarlic Powder, Minced Onion, Coarse Salt.
Check 2ct Everything Croissant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2ct Everything Croissant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnack


