Is 2GRINGOS Poultry Seasoning, 7 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, spices, monosodium glutamate, dehydrated garlic, sugar, brown sugar, dehydrated onion, paprika, chili peppers, dehydrated red bell pepper, citric acid, lemon oil & silicon dioxide (free flow agent)
Check 2GRINGOS Poultry Seasoning, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2GRINGOS Poultry Seasoning, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
2GRINGOS Poultry Seasoning, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


