Is 2oz Medium Cheddar Cheese Snack Sticks - 24ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto Coloring

Check 2oz Medium Cheddar Cheese Snack Sticks - 24ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2oz Medium Cheddar Cheese Snack Sticks - 24ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Soy Free? 2oz Medium Cheddar Cheese Snack Sticks - 24ct | Spoonful