Is 2X - Hamburger Helper Three Cheese Pasta, 6 oz Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/b091d85f-2dbf-4b1d-a70a-2a5e19d73550.2d8f8f07ffa19287df7212d97c4cb48e.jpeg?odnHeight=2000&odnWidth=2000&odnBg=FFFFFF

Check 2X - Hamburger Helper Three Cheese Pasta, 6 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2X - Hamburger Helper Three Cheese Pasta, 6 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep