Is 3 BEAN SALAD CUPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GREEN BEANS, KIDNEY BEANS, WAX BEANS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEHYDRATED ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, TURMERIC, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check 3 BEAN SALAD CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunchMeal Prep