Is 3 CHEESE ITALIAN SHREDDED PARMESAN, ASIAGO FRESH & ROMANO CHEESE, 3 CHEESE ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ASIAGO FRESH CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check 3 CHEESE ITALIAN SHREDDED PARMESAN, ASIAGO FRESH & ROMANO CHEESE, 3 CHEESE ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwichMeal Prep