Is 3 CHILE PEPPER GOUDA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, PICKLED FLAVORING MIX [CHIPOTLE, HABANERO AND JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM), SALT, ENZYMES, DRIED FLAVORING MIX (CHIPOTLE HABANERO AND BELL PEPPERS, SALT), ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check 3 CHILE PEPPER GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing