Is 3 CHILE PEPPER GOUDA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, PICKLED FLAVORING MIX [CHIPOTLE, HABANERO AND JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM), SALT, ENZYMES, DRIED FLAVORING MIX (CHIPOTLE HABANERO AND BELL PEPPERS, SALT), ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check 3 CHILE PEPPER GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing