Is 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PEANUT BUTTER BARS, 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Peanuts, Cashews, Almonds, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Egg, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts, Milk, Soy Product, Is Produced Under Kosher Supervision And Is Certified Parve, May Contain Shells, Color May Vary, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts, Soy Product, Is Produced Under Kosher Supervision And Is Certified Parve, May Contain Shells, Color May Vary
Check 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PEANUT BUTTER BARS, 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PEANUT BUTTER BARS, 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PEANUT BUTTER BARS, 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


