Is 3 Fit Chocolat Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Lactase (enzyme), Salt, Sucralose, Stevia Leaf Extract. May Contain: Silica, Sorbitan Monostearate. Contains Milk.
Check 3 Fit Chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Fit Chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


