Is 3 Fit Chocolat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Lactase (enzyme), Salt, Sucralose, Stevia Leaf Extract. May Contain: Silica, Sorbitan Monostearate. Contains Milk.

Check 3 Fit Chocolat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking