Is 3 in 1 Digestive Health Probiotic, 30 capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose (Capsule), Magnesium Carbonate, and Bamboo Extract.
Check 3 in 1 Digestive Health Probiotic, 30 capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 in 1 Digestive Health Probiotic, 30 capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


