Is 3 IN 1 DISPENSER CANDY COLLECTOR BOOKLET Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING FD& C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C BLUE NO.1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check 3 IN 1 DISPENSER CANDY COLLECTOR BOOKLET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 IN 1 DISPENSER CANDY COLLECTOR BOOKLET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


