Is 3 Lacs Gin Limon Framboise Bleue Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Gin, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Brilliant Blue Fcf.

Check 3 Lacs Gin Limon Framboise Bleue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go