Is Lays Potato Chips Limon Flavor 7 75 Oz Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (canola, corn, soybean, and/or sunflower oil), maltodextrin (made from corn), salt, citric acid, sugar, and natural flavors.
Check Lays Potato Chips Limon Flavor 7 75 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Potato Chips Limon Flavor 7 75 Oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Potato Chips Limon Flavor 7 75 Oz Bag is available at 22 retailers
About this product
Chips · Piece


