Is 3 MUSKETEERS, MUSKEFEARS FUN SIZE CANDY BARS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% - COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, EGG WHITES, COLORING (RED 40 LAKE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check 3 MUSKETEERS, MUSKEFEARS FUN SIZE CANDY BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go