Is 3 MUSKETEERS, MUSKEFEARS FUN SIZE CANDY BARS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% - COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, EGG WHITES, COLORING (RED 40 LAKE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check 3 MUSKETEERS, MUSKEFEARS FUN SIZE CANDY BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 MUSKETEERS, MUSKEFEARS FUN SIZE CANDY BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


