Is (3 pack) Campbell's Tomato Juice, 5.5 oz., 6 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Tomatoes), Salt, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check (3 pack) Campbell's Tomato Juice, 5.5 oz., 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Campbell's Tomato Juice, 5.5 oz., 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 pack) Campbell's Tomato Juice, 5.5 oz., 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseSoup Base


