Is (3 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock More Fruit Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Liquid Sugar (Natural Sugar, Water), Water, Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid
Check (3 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock More Fruit Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock More Fruit Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock More Fruit Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


