Is (3 pack) Fruit Roll-Ups, Fruit by the Foot, Gushers, Snacks Variety Pack, 16 Ct, 10.2 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Roll-Ups Ingredients: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree, Maltodextrin, Palm and/or Palm Kernel Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Monoglycerides, Fruit Pectin, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Natural Flavor, Color (red 40, yellows 5 & 6, blue 1). Fruit By The Foot Ingredients: Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup, Pear Puree, Palm and/or Palm Kernel Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Citrate, Color (red 40, yellow 6, and blue 1), Natural Flavor. Gushers Ingredients: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil. Contains 2% or less of: Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Potassium Citrate, Agar-Agar, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Color (red 40, blue 1, yellows 5 & 6).
Check (3 pack) Fruit Roll-Ups, Fruit by the Foot, Gushers, Snacks Variety Pack, 16 Ct, 10.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Fruit Roll-Ups, Fruit by the Foot, Gushers, Snacks Variety Pack, 16 Ct, 10.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Where to buy
(3 pack) Fruit Roll-Ups, Fruit by the Foot, Gushers, Snacks Variety Pack, 16 Ct, 10.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Roll, Pouch


