Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is (3 pack) Great Value Red Wine Vinegar, 12.7 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red wine vinegar, potassium metabisulfire (preservative), diluted with water to 5% acidity

Check (3 pack) Great Value Red Wine Vinegar, 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Great Value Red Wine Vinegar, 12.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingTopping
Soy Free? (3 pack) Great Value Red Wine Vinegar, 12.7 fl oz | Spoonful