Is (3 pack) Great Value Sugar-Free Strawberry, Orange, and Banana Drink Mix, 2.4 Oz., 18 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Calcium Silicate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Artificial Color, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check (3 pack) Great Value Sugar-Free Strawberry, Orange, and Banana Drink Mix, 2.4 Oz., 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Great Value Sugar-Free Strawberry, Orange, and Banana Drink Mix, 2.4 Oz., 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Great Value Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Great Value Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Where to buy
(3 pack) Great Value Sugar-Free Strawberry, Orange, and Banana Drink Mix, 2.4 Oz., 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


