Is (3 Pack) Heinz Mayonnaise, 19 oz Plastic Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Eggs (Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks), Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Contains: Egg
Check (3 Pack) Heinz Mayonnaise, 19 oz Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Heinz Mayonnaise, 19 oz Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Heinz Mayonnaise, 19 oz Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


