Is (3 Pack) Heinz Mayonnaise, 19 oz Plastic Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Eggs (Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks), Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Contains: Egg

Check (3 Pack) Heinz Mayonnaise, 19 oz Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Heinz Mayonnaise, 19 oz Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping