Is (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b2
- riboflavin
- b1
b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin,b1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin,b2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Graham Flour, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Baking Soda, Honey, Nbsp,soy Lecithin
Check (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker
Nabisco Honey Maid Teddy Grahams Honey Graham Snacks 10oz Box
Nabisco Honey Maid Teddy Grahams Chocolate Graham Snacks 10oz Box
Keebler Klg Licensed Crackers Scooby-Doo Cinnamon Graham Sticks 11oz
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Granule


