Is (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin,b1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin,b2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Graham Flour, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Baking Soda, Honey, Nbsp,soy Lecithin
Check (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker
Nabisco Honey Maid Teddy Grahams Honey Graham Snacks 10oz Box
Nabisco Honey Maid Teddy Grahams Chocolate Graham Snacks 10oz Box
Keebler Klg Licensed Crackers Scooby-Doo Cinnamon Graham Sticks 11oz
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Granule


