Is (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box Gluten Free?
Why it's not gluten free
- graham flour
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
graham flour
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham. Wheat and all of its derivatives contain gluten.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin,b1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin,b2 (Riboflavin), Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Graham Flour, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Baking Soda, Honey, Nbsp,soy Lecithin
Check (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Catalina Crunch Keto Friendly Cereal Graham Cracker
Nabisco Honey Maid Teddy Grahams Honey Graham Snacks 10oz Box
Nabisco Honey Maid Teddy Grahams Chocolate Graham Snacks 10oz Box
Keebler Klg Licensed Crackers Scooby-Doo Cinnamon Graham Sticks 11oz
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Keebler Graham Cracker Crumbs 13.5 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Granule


