Is (3 Pack) Madelaine 2019 Chocolate Advent Calendar With 24 Premium Milk Chocolates - 8 Ounce (226 Gram) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)

Check (3 Pack) Madelaine 2019 Chocolate Advent Calendar With 24 Premium Milk Chocolates - 8 Ounce (226 Gram) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking