Is (3 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Suar, Water, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color
Check (3 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


