Is (3 pack) Nesquik Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6

Check (3 pack) Nesquik Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Nesquik Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingDrinkingSnacking