Is (3 pack) Nesquik Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6
Check (3 pack) Nesquik Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) Nesquik Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 pack) Nesquik Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingDrinkingSnacking


