Is (3 pack) Old El Paso Fiesta Twists, Cinnamon Churro, Crispy Corn Snacks, 5.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dried Potatoes, Sugar, Spices, Brown Sugar, Maltodextrin. Contains 2% or less of: Salt, Natural Flavor.

Check (3 pack) Old El Paso Fiesta Twists, Cinnamon Churro, Crispy Corn Snacks, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Old El Paso Fiesta Twists, Cinnamon Churro, Crispy Corn Snacks, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go