Is (3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, 11.8 oz (8 Multi Snack Packs) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
- wheat flour
- unbleached enriched flour
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [Vitamin B1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Soybean And/Or Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Sugar, Salt, Leavening (Calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.Contains: Wheat, Soy.
Check (3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, 11.8 oz (8 Multi Snack Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, 11.8 oz (8 Multi Snack Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
Club Crackers, Snack Crackers, Party Snacks, Original
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
RITZ Toasted Chips Original Crackers, Party Snacks, 8.1 oz
Where to buy
(3 pack) RITZ Fresh Stacks Original Crackers, Travel Snacks, 11.8 oz (8 Multi Snack Packs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


