Is (3 pack) RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [Vitamin B1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [Rapeseed And Cottonseed Oils], Salt), Soybean And/Or Canola Oil, Sugar, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Cornstarch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Leavening (Calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Soy Lecithin.Contains: Wheat, Peanut, Soy.May Contain: Milk.

Check (3 pack) RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go