Is (3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Vanilla Almond, 5 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Vanilla Bean, Egg Whites, Dates

Check (3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Vanilla Almond, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) RXBAR Protein Bars Gluten-Free, Vanilla Almond, 5 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go