Is (3 Pack) Watkins Imitation Pumpkin Spice Extract, 2 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Alcohol, Natural And Artificial Flavors (Including Pumpkin And Sunflower Lecithin)
Check (3 Pack) Watkins Imitation Pumpkin Spice Extract, 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Watkins Imitation Pumpkin Spice Extract, 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Watkins Imitation Pumpkin Spice Extract, 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


