Is 3 Peppers & Onion Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, YELLOW PEPPERS, ONIONS.

Check 3 Peppers & Onion Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3 Peppers & Onion Blend is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepStir Fry