Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 3% Plain Kefir Probiotic Balkan Style Yogurt, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check 3% Plain Kefir Probiotic Balkan Style Yogurt, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3% Plain Kefir Probiotic Balkan Style Yogurt, Original is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? 3% Plain Kefir Probiotic Balkan Style Yogurt, Original | Spoonful