Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 30 lb Bacon Ends and Pieces MBG#539 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite

Check 30 lb Bacon Ends and Pieces MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? 30 lb Bacon Ends and Pieces MBG#539 | Spoonful