Is (30 Packets) Great Value Energy Acai Blueberry Sugar-Free Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate (B Vitamin), Biotin (B Vitamin), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Red 40, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check (30 Packets) Great Value Energy Acai Blueberry Sugar-Free Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (30 Packets) Great Value Energy Acai Blueberry Sugar-Free Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Gluten-Free Pancake & Waffle Mix, 16 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Great Value Sugar Free Syrup, 24 fl oz
Where to buy
(30 Packets) Great Value Energy Acai Blueberry Sugar-Free Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


