Is 310 Meal Replacement Shake Vanilla Flavor Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- 310 organic fiber superfood blend
310 organic fiber superfood blend
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tri-plex Protein Blend™ (organic Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Brown Rice Protein Concentrate, Organic Pumpkin Protein), 310 Organic Fiber Superfood Blend (fibersmart Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Alfalfa Powder, Organic Apple Powder, Organic Beet Root Powder, Organic Broccoli Powder, Organic Chaga Mushroom Powder, Organic Chlorella Powder, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Spinach Powder, Organic Spirulina Powder, Organic Turmeric Powder), Organic Coconut Creamer: Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Pea Protein, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sodium Citrate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Organic Sunflower Lecithin.), Organic Flavors, Non-gmo Ticaloid� Ultrasmooth Powder (guar Gum, Gum Acacia, And Xanthan Gum), Himalayan Pink Salt, Stevia, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Tree Nut (coconut, Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Soy, Peanut, Tree Nut, Wheat, Egg, Fish, And Shellfish Ingredients.
Check 310 Meal Replacement Shake Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 310 Meal Replacement Shake Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


