Is 310 Shake Plant Based Meal Replacement Vanilla Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fiber blend
fiber blend
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
310 TRI-PLEX Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Rice Protein, H-mp Protein), Fiber Blend (Soluble Dietary Fiber, Waxy Maize, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin and Mineral Blend (Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid, Copper Gluconate, Vitamin E, Biotin, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Vitamin A Acetate, Electrolytic Iron, Calcium Pantothenate, Cholecalciferol, Pyridoxine HCl, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide), Natural Flavor, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Stevia Extract, 310 Greens Blend (Organic Broccoli, Organic Kale, Organic Spinach, Organic Spirulina, Alfalfa Juice Powder, Organic Maca Root, Organic Cracked Cell Chlorella, Barley Grass Powder (Gluten-Free), Grape Seed Extract, Beet Juice, Pomegranate Extract, Dandelion Root Extract), Rebaudioside A, Probiotics (Lactobacillus Acidophilus [provides 1 billion cfu/serving]).
Check 310 Shake Plant Based Meal Replacement Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 310 Shake Plant Based Meal Replacement Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


