Is 310 Shake Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- calcium pantothenate
- riboflavin
- biotin
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tri-plex Blend (Pea Protein, Rice Protein, Hemp Protein), Fiber Blend (Soluble Dietary Fiber, Waxy Maize, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin And Mineral Blend (Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid, Copper Gluconate, Vitamin E, Biotin, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Vitamina Acetate, Electrolytic Iron, Calcium Pantothenate, Cholecalciferol, Pyridoxine Hcl, Amine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide), Natural Flavor, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Steva Extract, Ebaudioside A, Greens Blend Organic Kale Organic Spirulina
Check 310 Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 310 Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


